37, LUTLEY DRIVE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY9 0YQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£288,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£288,000-0.7%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000+61.1%
Sold on 7 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+2.9%
Sold on 18 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 22 April 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1