Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BISHOPSTONE WALK, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 9TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+13.8%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+8.2%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+76.9%
Sold on 5 June 2003
Terraced
+£58,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,750
Sold on 1 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 9TA
← Back to All Properties