39, HOMELEAZE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS10 6BZ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2012
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.5%
Price Change
-£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000-17.5%
Sold on 16 August 2012
Semi-Detached
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£151,500+222.3%
Sold on 15 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£47,000+12.0%
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,950+6.2%
Sold on 9 October 1996
Semi-Detached
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500-6.0%
Sold on 19 October 1995
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1