Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
167, VICTORIA ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 9LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,995
Last Sold Price
28 June 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.7%
Price Change
+£32,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£75,995
+74.7%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500
+31.8%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 14 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 9LP
← Back to All Properties