Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30D, DENTON ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN20 7ST
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£184,000
+14.3%
Sold on 31 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,000
Sold on 22 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN20 7ST
← Back to All Properties