Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THE LAWNS, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 1FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£6,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,500
-3.5%
Sold on 31 July 2013
Terraced
-£6,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,995
+14.4%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 1FS
← Back to All Properties