Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LATIMER ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 2RW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+6.2%
Sold on 17 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£146,000
+16.8%
Sold on 7 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+35.9%
Sold on 8 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+102.2%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 19 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 2RW
← Back to All Properties