Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ARMOURY DRIVE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 1NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,995
Last Sold Price
25 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£62,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,995
+71.4%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
+£62,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+108.3%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 1NB
← Back to All Properties