Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, NORTH PARK ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 3JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£172,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+52.4%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£328,000
+52.6%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 21 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 3JR
← Back to All Properties