Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, LONGCHAMP DRIVE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£30,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+12.0%
Sold on 16 February 2015
Terraced
+£30,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,999
+6.4%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£14,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 25 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4QS
← Back to All Properties