Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BINFIELD ROAD, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY
KT14 7PN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£516,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£516,000
+17.3%
Sold on 15 December 2022
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£440,000
+49.2%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+14.8%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£257,000
+206.0%
Sold on 29 March 2007
Terraced
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT14 7PN
← Back to All Properties