Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, CORONATION DRIVE, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP11 2PA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
-5.3%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,000
+20.0%
Sold on 30 November 2004
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+63.8%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+75.8%
Sold on 19 October 2000
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 20 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 2PA
← Back to All Properties