48, BRANSBY CLOSE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 5RY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,000+15.8%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,995+123.5%
Sold on 2 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+61.9%
Sold on 12 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,250
Sold on 16 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1