Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WHITLEY COURT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 4AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
+6.6%
Sold on 17 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,000
+22.1%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+108.1%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 4AH
← Back to All Properties