Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
204, HIGH STREET, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 1QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+18.4%
Sold on 8 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,500
+106.8%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 10 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 1QR
← Back to All Properties