Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WILLIAM JESSOP COURT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 2NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+45.9%
Sold on 25 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+48.0%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+86.6%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 17 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 2NE
← Back to All Properties