Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ADDINGTON GARDENS, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 3EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+15.9%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+26.0%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 4 October 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 3EW
← Back to All Properties