Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, EYHORNE STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 1TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£685,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£685,000
+22.3%
Sold on 23 August 2023
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£560,000
+124.0%
Sold on 15 December 2020
Detached
+£310,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 16 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 1TR
← Back to All Properties