Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 15, RUMBRIDGE STREET, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 9DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,000
+61.0%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+85.5%
Sold on 13 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 6 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 9DQ
← Back to All Properties