19, RIBBLESDALE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S81 0XW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,500
Last Sold Price
16 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.2%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£107,500+172.2%
Sold on 16 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+12.9%
Sold on 5 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 20 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1