Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BOOTH STREET, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 3HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£5,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£52,500
+12.3%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,750
-0.5%
Sold on 24 April 1998
Semi-Detached
-£256 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,006
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 3HU
← Back to All Properties