Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, RIDGE COURT, WESTHALL ROAD, WARLINGHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR6 9BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
-2.6%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£308,000
+76.0%
Sold on 15 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+150.0%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 27 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR6 9BH
← Back to All Properties