Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BRUDENELL CLOSE, AMERSHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP6 6FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£496,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£148,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£496,000
+42.7%
Sold on 10 November 2022
Terraced
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£347,500
+28.7%
Sold on 4 February 2015
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 23 August 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP6 6FH
← Back to All Properties