Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GIN TRAP, MAIN ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 0BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.8%
Price Change
+£102,906 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£215,000
+91.8%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Other
+£102,906 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,094
+47.5%
Sold on 2 October 2006
Other
+£36,094 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+38.3%
Sold on 25 July 2001
Other
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 14 August 1998
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 0BW
← Back to All Properties