12, OAK STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB8 0AZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£115,000+50.3%
Sold on 18 May 2022
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,500+118.6%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+11.1%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1