Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, KAIGH AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 7YH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£134,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£357,500
+60.3%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
+20.5%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 12 January 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 7YH
← Back to All Properties