Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HAZELMERE ROAD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 8RX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,900
Last Sold Price
7 February 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.9%
Price Change
+£72,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,900
+75.9%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£72,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 4 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 8RX
← Back to All Properties