Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, CROMWELL ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0EG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.1%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+88.1%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£101,000
+11.6%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,500
+31.2%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000
+32.7%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+30.2%
Sold on 30 October 2001
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0EG
← Back to All Properties