Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THE FAIRWAYS, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S45 9BG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,500
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£224,500
+6.9%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+57.9%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+6.4%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+121.2%
Sold on 2 May 2006
Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 1 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S45 9BG
← Back to All Properties