68, EAST HAM ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN17 7BE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.3%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£183,000+110.3%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1