89, GLENEAGLES ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B26 2HT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+17.6%
Sold on 16 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000+21.0%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,500+59.7%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+18.9%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1