Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, LEICESTER ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+6.0%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,500
+18.3%
Sold on 9 August 2023
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+12.6%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 20 February 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7DB
← Back to All Properties