Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BIRCHWOOD LANE, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 4LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+21.9%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+7.1%
Sold on 1 August 2016
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+6.5%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 5 April 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 4LZ
← Back to All Properties