Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, RUSHMERE WALK, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 6SH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+46.3%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,950
+20.3%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+31.7%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 11 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 6SH
← Back to All Properties