19, JUBILEE AVENUE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 9LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.4%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+81.4%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+86.1%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 19 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1