Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, CROMWELL ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3EG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£435,000
+17.6%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£370,000
+51.0%
Sold on 9 August 2016
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+36.1%
Sold on 15 June 2011
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+33.1%
Sold on 28 April 2005
Terraced
+£44,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,250
+66.0%
Sold on 8 November 2001
Terraced
+£53,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 7 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3EG
← Back to All Properties