Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, SWANWICK ROAD, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 1LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,000
+47.8%
Sold on 22 November 2004
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,000
+76.9%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 August 1999
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 18 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 1LL
← Back to All Properties