47, WINDMILL ROAD, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 1AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.7%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£177,000+154.7%
Sold on 24 May 2007
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+26.9%
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,750
Sold on 13 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1