Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WATERLOO ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 2NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£303,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.8%
Price Change
+£100,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£303,000
+49.8%
Sold on 13 January 2020
Terraced
+£100,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,250
+127.2%
Sold on 19 March 2013
Terraced
+£113,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 12 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 2NR
← Back to All Properties