FLAT 18, CAMPBELL HOUSE, CONISTON, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA21 8ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.2%
Price Change
+£53,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+74.2%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,750+40.7%
Sold on 11 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 26 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1