Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, DRAYTON PLACE, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,750
Last Sold Price
30 March 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£4,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£59,750
+8.6%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+35.8%
Sold on 11 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5TD
← Back to All Properties