Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, ADELPHI ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 1JB
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£445,500
+16.5%
Sold on 4 August 2022
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£382,500
+19.5%
Sold on 8 June 2020
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£320,000
+33.9%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£239,000
+51.3%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£81,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,950
+8.9%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+71.7%
Sold on 22 March 2000
Terraced
+£60,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,450
Sold on 7 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 1JB
← Back to All Properties