APARTMENT 35, LADYBOWER COURT, NORTH ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK13 7AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.6%
Price Change
-£15,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,000-10.6%
Sold on 16 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,950-0.8%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,155 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,105
Sold on 8 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1