Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THE PIAZZA, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 3FJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+20.7%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000
+4.7%
Sold on 24 May 2017
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£277,000
+45.8%
Sold on 31 March 2010
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+34.8%
Sold on 10 September 2003
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 3FJ
← Back to All Properties