Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, TUFFLEYS WAY, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 3UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.2%
Price Change
-£11,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,500
-9.2%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+13.6%
Sold on 3 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,987 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,963
Sold on 30 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 3UT
← Back to All Properties