Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WICKLIFFE PARK, NEWARK, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG23 5AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+59.4%
Sold on 28 October 2024
Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+21.8%
Sold on 1 August 2011
Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 17 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG23 5AE
← Back to All Properties