FLAT 49, GRANVILLE COURT, CHENEY LANE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX3 0HS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.3%
Price Change
+£212,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£365,000+139.3%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500+13.8%
Sold on 12 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000+103.8%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,750
Sold on 3 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1