Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ALMA ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S42 5QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£3,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£128,000
+2.4%
Sold on 1 April 2019
Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+6.8%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Detached
+£7,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,995
Sold on 19 February 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S42 5QQ
← Back to All Properties