Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CALOW LANE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 0AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
14 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+64.5%
Sold on 14 February 2019
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+40.9%
Sold on 25 June 2018
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 11 May 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 0AP
← Back to All Properties