Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21A, COMMON ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 6JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+40.6%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500
+27.1%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,950
+53.0%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 3 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 6JE
← Back to All Properties